O'Connor Drive and Victoria Park Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1294026

Seleana, 35, was last seen on Sunday, May 10, 2026, at approximately 7:30 p.m., in the O'Connor Drive and Victoria Park Avenue area.

Seleana is described as approximately 5'8", with a medium build and long brown hair. There is no clothing description currently available for Seleana.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-5500, Crime Stoppers anonymously at 416-222-TIPS (8477), or at www.222tips.com.

Corporate Communications for 55 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person