LOCATED: Missing Person,
University Avenue and Dundas Street West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1286317

Tia, 31, was last seen on Saturday, June 6, 2026, in the University Avenue and Dundas Street West area.

Tia was located on Tuesday, June 23, 2026.

Corporate Communications for Homicide and Missing Persons Unit