Bathurst Street and Fleet Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1301806

Jaskaran, 26, was last seen on Monday, June 15, 2026, at approximately 1 a.m., in the Bathurst Street and Fleet Street area.

Jaskaran is described as 6'4", thin build with short black hair and facial hair. Jaskaran was last seen wearing a black t-shirt, a dark green jacket, black slippers, and a dark green baseball cap.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-1400, Crime Stoppers anonymously at 416-222-TIPS (8477), or at www.222tips.com.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person

Missing Person
Missing Person