Coxwell Avenue and Dundas Street East area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1215236

Guinevere, 52, was last seen on Friday, May 15, 2026 , in the Coxwell Avenue and Dundas Street East area.

Guinevere is described as 5'4", heavy build, white/brown hair, blue eyes, and walks with a walker. 

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-5500, Crime Stoppers anonymously at 416-222-TIPS (8477), or at www.222tips.com.

Corporate Communications for 55 Division

Missing Person,
Photo of missing person

Missing Person,
Photo of missing person