Weston Road and St. Phillips Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1360049

Ross, 49, was last seen on Tuesday, June 23, 2026, in the Weston Road and St. Phillips Road area.

Ross is described as 5'7", heavy build with long blonde hair in a bun. Ross was last seen wearing a blue track jacket, blue track pants and white shoes.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-1200, Crime Stoppers anonymously at 416-222-TIPS (8477), or at www.222tips.com.

Corporate Communications for 12 Division

MISSING: Ross, 49
face