LOCATED: Missing Person
The Queensway and Glendale Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1361047

Anne, 71, was last seen on Wednesday, July 1, 2026, at 2 p.m., in the The Queensway and Glendale Avenue area.

Anne was located on Thursday, July 2, 2026 at 2:15 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 11 Division