Queen Street West and Bathurst Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1369394

Bodrew, 32, was last seen on June 11, 2026, at 10:30 a.m., in the Queen Street West and Bathurst Street area.

Bodrew is described as 6'1, thin build with black hair and brown eyes. No clothing description is currently available.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-1400, Crime Stoppers anonymously at 416-222-TIPS (8477), or at www.222tips.com.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person

Missing Person
Missing Person