LOCATED: Missing Person,
Queen Street West and Ossington Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1260171

William, 45, was last seen on Wednesday, June 17, 2026, at 1:30 p.m., in the Queen Street West and Ossington Street area.

William was located on Sunday, June 21, 2026.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division