Bay Street and Gerrard Street West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1373542

Kimberley, 35, was last seen on Wednesday, June 24, 2026, in the Bay Street and Gerrard Street West area.

Kimberley is described as 5'10", 140 lbs., with a thin build, brown eyes, and shaved head. There is no clothing description currently available for Kimberley.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-5200, Crime Stoppers anonymously at 416-222-TIPS (8477), or at www.222tips.com.

Corporate Communications for 52 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person

Missing Person
Missing Person

Missing Person
Missing Person