LOCATED: Missing Person,
Weston Road and St. Phillips Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1360049

Ross, 49, was last seen on Tuesday, June 23, 2026, in the Weston Road and St. Phillips Road area.

Ross was located on Friday, July 3, 2026, at approximately 1:20 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 12 Division