Davenport Road and Shaw Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1384342

Mikhail, 40, was last seen on Friday, July 3, 2026, at 2 p.m., in the Davenport Road and Shaw Street area.

Mikhail is described as 5’11”, 155 lbs., brown eyes, black hair, with a beard and moustache. There is no clothing description currently available for Mikhail.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-1300, Crime Stoppers anonymously at 416-222-TIPS (8477), or at www.222tips.com.

Corporate Communications for 13 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person

Missing Person
Missing Person