LOCATED: Missing Person
Bleecker Street and Wellesley Street East area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1387002

Aneta, 52, was last seen on Wednesday, July 1, 2026, at 7 p.m., in the Bleecker Street and Wellesley Street East area.

Aneta was located on Monday, July 6, 2026, at 8:15 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 51 Division