LOCATED: Missing Youth,
Sheppard Avenue and Neilson Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1397639

Sharhea, 15, was last seen on Sunday, July 5, 2026, at 5 a.m., in the Sheppard Avenue and Neilson Road area.

Sharhea was located on Tuesday, July 7, 2026, at 12 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 42 Division