Weston Road and McCormack Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1406550

Mark, 44, was last seen on Friday, July 3, 2026, at approximately 12:38 a.m., in the Weston Road and McCormack Street area.

Mark is described as 5'8", with a full beard and black hair. Mark was last seen wearing a grey hoodie, black sweatpants, and black shoes.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-1200, Crime Stoppers anonymously at 416-222-TIPS (8477), or at www.222tips.com.

Corporate Communications for 12 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person

Missing Person
Missing Person