Gerrard Steet East and Logan Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1418138

Luong, 61, was last seen February, 2026, in the Gerrard Steet East and Logan Avenue area. 

Luong also goes by the name "Hannah". 

Luong is described as 5'0", approximately 99 lbs. and has short brown hair. 

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-5500.

Corporate Communications for 55 Division

MISSING: Luong, 61
face