LOCATED: Missing Person
Queen Street East and Ontario Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1347393

Sharmarke, 40, was last seen in February, 2026, in the Queen Street East and Ontario Street area. 

Sharmarke was located on Wednesday, July 8, 2026.

Corporate Communications for 51 Division