LOCATED: Missing Person,
John Garland Boulevard and Martin Grove Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1391933

Adam, 32, was last seen on Friday, July 3, 2026, at 12 p.m., in the John Garland Boulevard and Martin Grove Road area.

Adam was located on Thursday, July 9, 2026.

Corporate Communications for 23 Division