LOCATED: Missing Person
Highway 27 and Humber College Boulevard area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1392915

Noah, 41, was last seen on Friday, July 3, 2026, at approximately 2 a.m., in the Highway 27 and Humber College Boulevard area.

Noah was located on Saturday, July 11, 2026 at 3:43 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 23 Division