LOCATED: Missing Person
Martin Grove Road and Albion Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1440189

Rose, 61, was last seen on Friday, July 10, 2026, at 6 a.m., in the Martin Grove Road and Albion Road area.

Rose was located on Sunday, July 12, 2026, at 2:17 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 23 Division