LOCATED: Missing Person
Sheppard Avenue East and Shaughnessy Boulevard area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1464496

Joseph, 79, was last seen on Monday, July 13, 2026, at approximately 3 p.m., in the Sheppard Avenue East and Shaughnessy Boulevard area.

Joseph was located on Wednesday, July 15, 2026 at 10 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 33 Division