Calton Street and Church Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1468459

Dexter, 38, was last seen on Wednesday, April 29, 2026, in the Calton Street and Church Street area.

Dexter is described as 5’6”, 130 lbs., with short grey hair. There is no clothing description currently available for Dexter.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-5100.

Corporate Communications for 51 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person

Missing Person
Missing Person