LOCATED: Missing Youth
Bathurst Street and Queen Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1468800

The Toronto Police Service would like to thank the public for their assistance locating a missing youth.

Charlie, 17, was last seen on Sunday, July 5, 2026, in the Bathurst Street and Queen Street area.

Charlie was located on Thursday, July 16, 2026, at 11:45 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 55 Division