LOCATED: Missing Youth,
Martin Grove Road and Albion Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1471682

The Toronto Police Service would like to thank the public for their assistance locating a missing youth.

Nabeeha, 14, was last seen on Tuesday, July 14, 2026, at 8 a.m., in the Martin Grove Road and Albion Road area.

Nabeeha was located on Thursday, July 16, 2026, at approximately 11 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 23 Division