Finch Avenue West and Weston Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1486155

Taylor, 35, was last seen on Thursday, June 25, 2026, in the Finch Avenue West and Weston Road area.

Taylor is described as approximately 5'7", 120 lbs., with medium length brown hair. There is no clothing description available for Taylor at this time.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-3100.

Corporate Communications for 31 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person