LOCATED: Missing Person,
Markham Road and Lawrence Avenue East area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1523946

Larry, 79, was last seen on Wednesday, July 22, 2026, at approximately 4 p.m., in the Markham Road and Lawrence Avenue East area.

Larry was located on Thursday, July 23, 2026, at 1:50 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 43 Division