LOCATED: Missing Person,
Gerrard Street East and Sherbourne Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2025-1526404

Devin, 27, was last seen on Thursday, July 23, 2026, in the Gerrard Street East and Sherbourne Street area.

Devin was located on Friday, July 24, 2026, at 2:20 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 55 Division