LOCATED: Missing Person,
Finch Avenue and Goldfinch Court area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1551997

Oishee, 22, was last seen on Sunday, July 26, 2026, 3:30 p.m., in the Finch Avenue and Goldfinch Court area.

Oishee was located on Monday, July 27, 2026, at 1:49 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 32 Division