LOCATED: Missing Person,
Victoria Park Avenue and Finch Avenue East area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1551489

Junior, 50, was last seen on Sunday, July 26, 2026, at 4 p.m., in the Victoria Park Avenue and Finch Avenue East area.

Junior was located on Monday, July 27, 2026, at 12:40 a.m..

Corporate Communications for 33 Division