LOCATED: Missing Person,
Roncesvalles Avenue and Queen Street West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1378254

Joseph, 32, was last seen on Friday, June 12, 2026, in the Roncesvalles Avenue and Queen Street West area.

Joseph was located on Sunday, July 26, 2026, at 3:30 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 11 Division