Dundas Street West and Spadina Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1559723

Ryan, 46, was last seen on Saturday, July 25, 2026, at 11:38 a.m., in the Dundas Street West and Spadina Avenue area.

Ryan is described as 5'10", medium build, and short grey/brown hair. Ryan was last seen wearing a white hooded sweater, green shorts and black shoes.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-1400.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division

Missing Person,
Photo of missing person

Missing Person,
Photo of missing person