LOCATED: Missing Youth,
Wellesley Street East and Sherbourne Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1527484

The Toronto Police Service would like to thank the public for their assistance locating a missing youth.

Isaiah, 15, was last seen on Wednesday, July 22, 2026, at 2 p.m., in the Wellesley Street East and Sherbourne Street area.

Isaiah was located on Monday, July 27, 2026, at 5:34 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 51 Division