Lake Shore Boulevard West and Park Lawn Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1565810

Julie, 64, was last seen on Monday, July 6, 2026  in the Lake Shore Boulevard West and Park Lawn Road area.

Julie is described as 4'10" with gray and blond hair. Julie was last seen wearing a black shirt, black pants and carrying a black purse.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-2200.

Corporate Communications for 22 Division

Missing person
Missing person