LOCATED: Missing Person
Jarvis Street and Dundas Street East area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1557228

Fersoy, 38, was last seen in November 2025, in the Jarvis Street and Dundas Street East area.

Fersoy has been located. 

Corporate Communications for 51 Division