Eglinton Avenue West and Keele Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1591132

Ronald, 48, was last seen on Wednesday, July 29, 2026, in the Eglinton Avenue West and Keele Street area.

Ronald is described as 6’1”, with a medium build, blue eyes, shoulder length brown hair in a ponytail, and short beard. Ronald was last seen wearing a black hoodie with a red logo on the front, red pants, and white shoes.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-1200.

Corporate Communications for 12 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person

Missing Person
Missing Person