LOCATED: Missing Person
Eglinton Avenue West and Keele Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1591132

Ronald, 48, was last seen on Wednesday, July 29, 2026, in the Eglinton Avenue West and Keele Street area.

Ronald was located on Sunday, August 2, 2026, at 3:30 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 12 Division