LOCATED: Missing Person
Yonge Street and Carlton Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1592026

Paul, 42, was last seen on Tuesday, July 28, 2026, at 1:30 p.m., in the Yonge Street and Carlton Street area.

Paul was located on Sunday, August 2, 2026, at 11:03 a.m.

Corporate Communications for 51 Division