Lansdowne Avenue and Queen Street West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1613551

Cameron, 27, was last seen on Thursday, July 30, 2026, at 8 a.m., in the Lansdowne Avenue and Queen Street West area.

Cameron is described as 5'9", with a slim build, and short brown and white hair. Cameron was last seen wearing a blue jacket, brown shirt, black pants, and white shoes.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-1100.

Corporate Communications for 11 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person

Missing Person
Missing Person