LOCATED: Missing Person,
Church Street and Wellesley Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1543859

Taylor (known as Darrell), 33, was last seen on Tuesday, February 24, 2026, in the Church Street and Wellesley Street area.

Taylor (known as Darrell), was located on Monday, August 3, 2026, at approximately 5:30 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 51 Division