University Avenue and Gerrard Street West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1592196

Robin, 36, was last seen on Saturday, July 25, 2026, at approximately 5:15 a.m., in the University Avenue and Gerrard Street West area.

Robin is described as 5'7", 115 lbs., with a thin build, brown eyes, and a shaved head. There is no clothing description currently available for Robin.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-5100.

Corporate Communications for 51 Division

Missing Person
Missing Person