LOCATED: Missing Person,
Martin Grove Road and Eglinton Avenue West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1498081

Alexander, 26, was last seen on Wednesday, July 8, 2026, at 8 a.m., in the Martin Grove Road and Eglinton Avenue West area.

Alexander was located on Monday, July 27, 2026.

Corporate Communications for 23 Division