LOCATED: Missing Person
Kipling Avenue and Dixon Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1565170

Tyson, 26, was last seen on Monday, July 27, 2026, in the Kipling Avenue and Dixon Road area.

Tyson was located on Tuesday, July 28, 2026.

Corporate Communications for 23 Division