Replin Road and Flemington Road area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1544360

Julissa, 18, was last seen on Wednesday, July 25, 2026 at 5:25 p.m., in the Replin Road and Flemington Road area.

Julissa is described as 5'3" with a medium build and long black hair. Julissa was last seen wearing a light blue hooded sweater, light blue pants, black slippers and was seen carrying a pink bag and a light blue suitcase.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-3200.

Corporate Communications for 32 Division

Missing person
Missing person