LOCATED: Missing Person,
University Avenue and Gerrard Street West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1592196

Robin, 36, was last seen on Saturday, July 25, 2026, at approximately 5:15 a.m., in the University Avenue and Gerrard Street West area.

Robin was located on Monday, July 27, 2026, at 3:22 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 51 Division