LOCATED: Missing Person
Wynford Drive and Don Valley Parkway area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1641430

Stavros, 78, was last seen on Friday, August 7, 2026, at 6:55 a.m., in the Wynford Drive and Don Valley Parkway area.

Stavros was located on Friday, August 7, 2026, at 2:44 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 33 Division