Broadview Avenue and Dundas Street East area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1635570

Patricia, 44, was last seen on Tuesday, August 4, 2026, at 6:45 p.m., in the Broadview Avenue and Dundas Street East area.

Patricia is described as 5'4", 141 lbs. and has blonde hair often up in a ponytail. Patricia was last seen wearing a black and white dress.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-5500.

Corporate Communications for 55 Division

MISSING: Patricia, 44
face

MISSING: Patricia, 44
full