Weston Road and Lawrence Avenue West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1646118

Shantelle, 31, was last seen on Saturday, August 1, 2026, at approximately 10 p.m., in the Weston Road and Lawrence Avenue West area.

Shantelle is described as 5'5", 130 lbs., has brown eyes and black hair. Shantelle was last seen wearing a black tank top and blue jeans.

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-3100.

Corporate Communications for 31 Division

MISSING: Shantelle, 31
face

MISSING: Shantelle, 31
full