LOCATED: Missing Person
Weston Road and Lawrence Avenue West area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1646118

Shantelle, 31, was last seen on Saturday, August 1, 2026, at approximately 10 p.m., in the Weston Road and Lawrence Avenue West area.

Shantelle was located on Saturday, August 8, 2026, at 10:10 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 31 Division