College Street and Spadina Avenue area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1634484

Johnathan, 29, was last seen on Tuesday, May 12, 2026, in the College Street and Spadina Avenue area.

Johnathan is described as 6'4"-6'5", 140 lbs., thin build, brown eyes, shoulder length dirty blond hair and a red/brown beard. 

Police are concerned for their safety.

Anyone with information is asked to contact police at 416-808-1400.

Corporate Communications for 14 Division

Missing Person,
Photo of missing person