LOCATED: Missing Person
Yonge Street and College Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1666348

Thomas, 50, was last seen on Monday, August 10, 2026, at 2:44 p.m., in the Yonge Street and College Street area.

Thomas was located on Monday, August 10, 2026, at 11:15 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 42 Division