LOCATED: Missing Person
Carlton Street and Church Street area

Unit:

Case #: 2026-1587236

Kian, 45, was last seen on Thursday, January 22, 2026, at approximately 11:30 a.m., in the Carlton Street and Church Street area.

Kian was located on Tuesday, August 4, 2026, at 9:34 p.m.

Corporate Communications for 51 Division